Description
General Info
Style:
Duplex-Side by Side
Basement:
Yes - Unfinished
Interior:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Fire Extinguisher
Parking
Parking:
1 Car Width, Off-Street Parking
Unit 1
Room Description:
Bedrooms, Eat-In Kitchen, Living Room, Utility Room
Appliances:
Carbon Monoxide Detector, Kitchen Exhaust Fan, Range/Oven - Gas, Self-Cleaning Oven, Smoke Detector
Utilities:
Tenant Pays Electric, Tenant Pays Gas, Tenant Pays Heat
Unit 2
Room Description:
Bedrooms, Eat-In Kitchen, Living Room, Utility Room
Appliances:
Utilities:
Tenant Pays Electric, Tenant Pays Gas, Tenant Pays Heat
Unit 3
Unit 4
Utilities
Heating Fuel:
Gas-Natural
Services:
Cable TV Available, Garbage Included
School Information
Middle:
Dover Middle School (7-8)
High School:
Dover High School (9-12)
Community Information
Financial Considerations
Land Assessment:
$133,600
Build. Assessment:
$238,300
Total Assessment:
$371,900
Listing Information
Listing Broker:
C-21 CHRISTEL REALTY
Listing Agent:
Eileen Quiles-beighley